RedRichStaff

"He will be yours, faithful and true, to the last beat of his heart"

JoJalane Jewel in the Crown with RedRichStaff

View her 3 and 5 generation pedigree below

AKA:Bailey

Born: 17-04-2007

Sire:  HERODOTUS SODAMTUFF (JW)

Dame:  JOJALANE CHERRY ON TOP

Hereditarily clear of HC-1 and L2-HGA, PHPV and PPSC unaffected

 

 

Parents Grand Parents Great Grand Parents
HERODOTUS
SODAMTUFF (JW)
BRINDLETOWN NOBLE PRINCE OF BERAKA
BELLGLEN DENIM BLUE OF RIKAMIA
BRIDLETOWN RED HOT THUNDER
JACKSTAFF AFFIRMATION AT HERODOTUS JAGSSTAFF THE RAINMAKER (JW)
OOH LA LA
JOJALANE
CHERRY ON TOP
JAGSSTAFF THE ADVOCATE CH. JACKSTAFF FASINATION
JAGSSTAFF MISS PRECOCIOUS
JAGSSTAFF STEEL MAGNOLIA AT JOJALANE JAGSSTAFF LEGAL EAGLE AT JOJALANE
JAGSSTAFF MISS PRECOCIOUS

 

 Thank you Kim at Siriustaff staffords for producing this image