RedRichStaff

"He will be yours, faithful and true, to the last beat of his heart"

                       RedRichStaff Mademoiselle

 

AKA: Coco

Born:04-03-2011

Sire: RUBYSHA REDEEMING JEWEL AT REDRICHSTAFF

Dame:  JOJALANE JEWEL IN THE CROWN WITH REDRICHSTAFF

Hereditarily clear of HC-1 and L2-HGA. 

  

 Coco at 12 months

 

Parents Grand Parents Great Grand Parents
RUBYSHA
REDEEMING
JEWEL
AT
REDRICHSTAFF
CH.PENSHANNEL WICKED WILLIAM (JW)
CH PENNSMITH MASTER BILLY BOY
PENSHANNEL STAR OF JUPITER
GREEK GODDESS IN RED BULLMITZ BON JOVI (JW)
TARAS RED GEM
JOJALANE
JEWEL
IN THE CROWN
WITH
REDRICHSTAFF
HERODOTUS SODAMTUFF (JW) BRINDLETOWN NOBLE PRINCE OF BERAKA
JACKSTAFF AFFIRMATION AT HERODOTUS
JOJALANE CHERRY ON TOP CH JAGSSTAFF THE ADVOCATE
JAGSSTAFF STEEL MAGNOLIA AT JOJALANE